Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
210, CHANTREY CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£210,500
+38.5%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Other
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+28.8%
Sold on 18 February 2013
Other
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 26 November 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7PG
← Back to All Properties