Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SCYTHE WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 4SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£458,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.4%
Price Change
+£211,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£458,000
+85.4%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
+£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,000
Sold on 12 March 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 4SJ
← Back to All Properties