Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ASTCOTE CLOSE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+26.8%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+171.3%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,250
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7TH
← Back to All Properties