Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PARK ROAD, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 2DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,500
+43.1%
Sold on 7 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+61.3%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,600
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 2DF
← Back to All Properties