Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, LACEYS LANE, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 7HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£231,500
+78.1%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+116.8%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 11 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 7HN
← Back to All Properties