5, PRINCES DRIVE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF8 4SP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,500+0.0%
Sold on 21 February 2023
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£2,500-99.1%
Sold on 21 February 2023
Other
-£277,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+3.7%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Other
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 27 April 2018
Other
Sale #1