Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, RUNFIELD CLOSE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,952
Last Sold Price
26 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£14,048 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£132,952
-9.6%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
-£14,048 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
-13.4%
Sold on 20 October 2010
Terraced
-£22,813 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,813
Sold on 20 April 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1EP
← Back to All Properties