Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BOWDEN ROAD, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 9NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+50.0%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+51.4%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+67.7%
Sold on 24 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 28 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 9NJ
← Back to All Properties