31, DONNINGTON ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 6WH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
4 August 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£41,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,950+49.6%
Sold on 4 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 24 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1