Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, MULLWAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4BH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+89.5%
Sold on 17 February 2022
Terraced
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,950
+5.5%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+93.7%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
+69.0%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 28 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4BH
← Back to All Properties