Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, WATERFORD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 0DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.6%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,500
+179.6%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 1 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 0DH
← Back to All Properties