Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, HETTON DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S45 9TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£119,000
+13.3%
Sold on 27 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 24 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S45 9TG
← Back to All Properties