Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHARNWOOD DRIVE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 9PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+14.0%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+36.0%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 9PD
← Back to All Properties