Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHURCH VIEW, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+17.5%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+65.2%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 26 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3LF
← Back to All Properties