Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GRENVILLE ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£368,500
+24.9%
Sold on 15 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+53.2%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6BG
← Back to All Properties