Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, EASTCOTES, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9AS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+17.8%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+35.8%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+12.8%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+231.0%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 12 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9AS
← Back to All Properties