Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, CHARLES STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+41.4%
Sold on 25 September 2019
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
-1.3%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 27 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4NU
← Back to All Properties