Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WARREN CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+36.6%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+31.8%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+7.8%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 23 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7HF
← Back to All Properties