Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, NEW WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 8JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£344,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£344,000
+65.4%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 24 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 8JR
← Back to All Properties