Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, NORGREAVE WAY, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 4TL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+61.9%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
+70.9%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,750
+22.0%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+102.2%
Sold on 9 June 2003
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 13 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 4TL
← Back to All Properties