Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 37, VENTNOR VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
+64.5%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+26.7%
Sold on 11 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+28.6%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 30 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3DA
← Back to All Properties