Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KLIFFEN PLACE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 0AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,500
+11.7%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+87.7%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 0AL
← Back to All Properties