Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
255, NACTON ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 9JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+34.1%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
+16.5%
Sold on 24 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+19.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 17 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 9JW
← Back to All Properties