Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MIRFIELD AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 1BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
+37.4%
Sold on 12 February 2019
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,500
-6.4%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+168.0%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Terraced
+£43,883 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,117
Sold on 10 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 1BW
← Back to All Properties