Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PENNYCRESS DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.5%
Price Change
+£103,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+106.5%
Sold on 19 March 2018
Terraced
+£103,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,850
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2TU
← Back to All Properties