11, MONTAGUE STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG4 5AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,500+25.0%
Sold on 11 August 2005
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+144.2%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1