Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
178, WADHAM ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 2DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.3%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
-30.3%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Terraced
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 13 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 2DF
← Back to All Properties