Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HIGHGATE, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,950
Last Sold Price
9 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£45,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£123,950
+57.9%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Detached
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+1.3%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 29 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2SG
← Back to All Properties