Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, GEOFFREY STREET, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0HF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£132,000
+69.2%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£78,000
-13.3%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
-3.2%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,950
+34.8%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950
+18.9%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0HF
← Back to All Properties