FLAT 42, VELOCITY WEST, 5, CITY WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 9BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£178,500+13.3%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500+5.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+11.9%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 9 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1