Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PENTLAND DRIVE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£69,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+53.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-16.1%
Sold on 21 December 2012
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8GD
← Back to All Properties