Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, REGENT STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 3LX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.9%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
-17.9%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+22.6%
Sold on 7 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+6.0%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+7.1%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 3 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 3LX
← Back to All Properties