Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DANESCOURT ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 8AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,950
Last Sold Price
21 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£94,950
+217.0%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 8AH
← Back to All Properties