Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, MANHATTAN HOUSE, 401, WITAN GATE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK9 2BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+6.7%
Sold on 23 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,500
Sold on 18 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK9 2BQ
← Back to All Properties