Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, OLD BANK ROAD, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 0HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+46.5%
Sold on 8 February 2024
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+67.9%
Sold on 15 March 2005
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950
+45.6%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 17 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 0HX
← Back to All Properties