Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
256, CLARENDON PARK ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 3AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£75,740 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+52.5%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Terraced
+£75,740 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,260
Sold on 4 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 3AG
← Back to All Properties