Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MILTON AVENUE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
-1.8%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-8.1%
Sold on 27 March 2014
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500
+50.2%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2HX
← Back to All Properties