167, CHALLINOR, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9XE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+29.5%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£219,995+35.8%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
+£57,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+120.2%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Terraced
+£88,414 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,586-3.2%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Terraced
-£2,409 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1