Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, POTTERS LANE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.7%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£462,000
+77.7%
Sold on 17 September 2019
Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
-1.9%
Sold on 26 November 2009
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+145.4%
Sold on 11 April 2005
Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4BX
← Back to All Properties