Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BEDFORD FARM COURT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 1AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
-8.3%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+0.7%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 1AN
← Back to All Properties