Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SNOWDON CLOSE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 8HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.6%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,500
+206.6%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 16 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 8HZ
← Back to All Properties