13, STURTON AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 6SZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18742.1%
Price Change
+£178,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£179,000+18742.1%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£178,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£950-99.2%
Sold on 18 September 2018
Semi-Detached
-£118,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500+151.6%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+1.1%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1