Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FOXWOOD WAY, LONGFIELD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA3 7LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+2.8%
Sold on 29 September 2009
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£316,000
+9.2%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,500
+93.0%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 10 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 7LD
← Back to All Properties