18, CAEN ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 4PU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£441,225
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£151,225 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£441,225+52.1%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Terraced
+£151,225 from previous sale
Sale #6
£290,000+61.6%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,500-3.8%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,500+130.4%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£105,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,950+70.4%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1