Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, WALTON BRECK ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 0RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,000
-16.2%
Sold on 15 October 2014
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+87.3%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+31.7%
Sold on 20 April 2004
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 0RE
← Back to All Properties