Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHARLES DRIVE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,950
Last Sold Price
9 September 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£1,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£54,950
+2.7%
Sold on 9 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7BF
← Back to All Properties