33, BADGER WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP15 7LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£389,950
Last Sold Price
12 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.0%
Price Change
+£262,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£389,950+207.0%
Sold on 12 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£262,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+27.1%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1