OAKTREE FARM, SPA BOTTOM, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD8 0BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£580,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1978.9%
Price Change
+£552,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£580,000+1978.9%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Detached
+£552,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,900-88.6%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Detached
-£217,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1