19, CHURCH FARM CLOSE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE24 5SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.0%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£165,000+187.0%
Sold on 12 September 2023
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+40.2%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 21 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1