Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT B, 101, LICHFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 2RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£282,500
+79.4%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+57.7%
Sold on 9 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,850
Sold on 25 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 2RS
← Back to All Properties